56,264 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿608.70 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1545 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿690.16 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿949.15 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿488.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿567.38 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

89 Phatthanakan Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿621.62 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿711.11 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Prasert-Manukitch Road, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿537.31 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿967.74 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿370,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿2,684.27 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wutthakat Road, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

Soi Sarasin, Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿642.86 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿155,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿1,693.99 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿518.52 / sqm
  • 9 mins (740 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 129 sqm
  • ฿1,317.83 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Rd, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿82,500 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿445.95 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4w
Viewed

Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿489.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w