56,261 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sathorn Nua Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

219 Soi Krung Thonburi 1, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿21,900 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿608.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,029.41 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

Sathorn Nua Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (480 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿529.41 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w

397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,150 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 19 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

500 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿1,068.49 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

103-4 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na Nuea, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿580.65 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿590.55 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

52 Soi Bang Na-Trat 23, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿8,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿347.83 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿1,224.49 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

52 Soi Bang Na-Trat 23, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿346.15 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿14,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿537.04 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

454 456 Soi Inthara Mari 45, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿518.52 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL17 Sutthisan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿468.09 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿680.85 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

470 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿618.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w