56,733 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿1,764.71 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 205 sqm
  • ฿1,073.17 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿835.72 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿561.80 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BL15 Lat Phrao MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Onnut Road, Prawet, Prawet, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿313.42 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿1,397.85 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BL26 Silom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 72 sqm
  • ฿1,105.58 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿1,388.89 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

117 Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 152 sqm
  • ฿1,977.46 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,414.87 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee 2, Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 266 sqm
  • ฿564.27 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿230,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,840.00 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 117 sqm
  • ฿2,393.16 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,034.48 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿897.34 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

166 Silom Road, Bang Rak, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿88,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿1,157.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w