56,594 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8 Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,102.36 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 28-30, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 215 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 310 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 127 sqm
  • ฿1,259.84 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,284.72 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿185,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿1,293.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿703.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 178 sqm
  • ฿1,067.42 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 225 sqm
  • ฿888.89 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

80 Soi Sukhimvit 22, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4+1 5
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2005
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿320,000 /mo
  • 5 6
  • 275 sqm
  • ฿1,164.74 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

Sanphawut Road, Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿145,132 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿2,546.18 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿818.18 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿877.19 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

98 Sathorn Nua Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿727.27 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿400,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 410 sqm
  • ฿975.61 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

1349/1-208 Charoennakorn Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 4+1 5
  • 339 sqm
  • ฿250.74 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿722.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w