57,042 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,440.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

114 Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,280.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w

221 Ratchaphruek Road, Bukkalo, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to S9 Pho Nimit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿2,187.50 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 123 sqm
  • ฿1,463.41 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

168 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿813.95 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

368 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 92 sqm
  • ฿850.14 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿605.75 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

312 Phahon Yothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿851.85 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

470 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿466.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

388 Phai Singto Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿995.17 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 168 sqm
  • ฿595.24 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 371 sqm
  • ฿808.63 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿552.24 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w