56,944 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿617.19 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿679.01 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 117 sqm
  • ฿2,393.16 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

8 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿507.69 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed
  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿661.48 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿590.06 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

1674 Soi Petchaburi 36 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 295 sqm
  • ฿644.07 / sqm
  • 10 mins (830 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿865.38 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

90 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

1100 Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿574.07 / sqm
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿660.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

55 Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿551.72 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

1588 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿560.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4w
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿783.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadaphisek Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿433.41 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w

1678 Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 336 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿650.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w