56,722 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

1269 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿491.23 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchaphruek Rd, Talat Plu, Thon Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 1 mins (90 m) to B12 Ratchaphruek BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Soi Pridi Banomyong 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿508.98 / sqm
  • 12 mins (990 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿671.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿521.13 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿720.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 39 sqm
  • ฿637.76 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿426.47 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿396.04 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿594.06 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

188 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿358.21 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,158.54 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sathon 11 S Sathon Rd, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿489.36 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Siphaya Road, Maha Phrutharam, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿426.83 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿647.06 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Rama 9, Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿448.98 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon