57,076 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿733.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

195 Soi Rama 9 Soi 5, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿814.81 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿982.14 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿933.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

888 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿19,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿760.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿655.17 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿1,130.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿863.64 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿906.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Eight Thonglor Building 88/36, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 122 sqm
  • ฿655.74 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿1,088.24 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿925.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿755.10 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon