56,520 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿583.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿550.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿506.49 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

41 Sukhumvit 52 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

1498 Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Charansanitwong 46 Yak 2, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿434.78 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿39,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿975.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

59 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿260.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿531.91 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

515 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Pai Dee Ma Dee Klang, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿361.11 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Ekkamai 12, Ekkamai Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿766.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

199 117/36 Soi Samsakul, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿729.17 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿515.15 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon