56,348 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,358.49 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿847.06 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 165 sqm
  • ฿515.15 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

267/76 Soi Narathiwas 10, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 185 sqm
  • ฿460.58 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,212.55 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿653.85 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿885.42 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,214.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 35, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿369.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿1,118.42 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

26 Narathiwas Ratchanakarin Road, Suriyawong, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 96 sqm
  • ฿885.60 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿944.44 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,214.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿801.89 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

111 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 116 sqm
  • ฿732.76 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to S5 Surasak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,062.50 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿772.73 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon