56,300 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿777.78 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

1088 Phetchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿638.30 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿1,212.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿942.86 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 1 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿8,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿266.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (290 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

18 Rama 9 Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿480.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

65 Witthayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿676.69 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Phaholyothin 7, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿446.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
16h
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2898 New Petchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
18h
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿590.91 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿813.95 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

1484 Phahonyothin Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.44 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 18, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿754.10 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

33 ซอยสุขุมวิท 12 ถนนสุขุมวิท แขวง/เขตคลองเตย กทม., Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿868.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w