56,417 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Krung Thonburi Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿337.84 / sqm
  • 2 mins (160 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1mon

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3+3
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿521.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2006
1mon

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3+1 5
  • 252 sqm
  • ฿396.75 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon

54 Soi Ton Son, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿909.09 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

Soi Charoen Nakorn 13, Charoen Nakorn Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿479.45 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon

33/6 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿652.17 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿530.77 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

996 Phahonyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿771.43 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿657.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿660.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 51 sqm
  • ฿450.98 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon

Soi Ratchadaphisek 3, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿469.39 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿548.39 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

788 Ramkamhang Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

175-179 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 4 6
  • 409 sqm
  • ฿537.32 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

SUKHUMVIT ROAD, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿1,000,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 412 sqm
  • ฿2,427.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

134 Krung Thonburi Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿616.28 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to S7 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿510.20 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed
  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2+1 1
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿209.09 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
1mon