56,519 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Piyibut 1, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿937.50 / sqm
  • 12 mins (970 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

25/1 Soi Sukhumvit 49, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿781.25 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿758.62 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

495 Rama 3, Bang Klo, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿317.26 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to B9 Rama IX Bridge BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

55 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿729.73 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

335 Srinakarin, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 85 sqm
  • ฿352.94 / sqm
  • 7 mins (540 m) to YL10 Si Kritha MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to A5 Ramkhamhaeng Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿1,500,000 /mo
  • 5+1 7
  • 366 sqm
  • ฿4,096.91 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿1,093.75 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

• ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,222.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿1,553.83 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,179.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon

98 Narathiwatratchanakharin Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿607.14 / sqm
  • 1 mins (120 m) to S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon

259 Charoen Nakhon Road, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,180.56 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to G2 Charoen Nakhon BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 91 sqm
  • ฿604.40 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 261 sqm
  • ฿268.20 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿1,457.94 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

89 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿98,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 88 sqm
  • ฿1,113.64 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon