56,781 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

69 Sukhumvit 4 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿11,111 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿347.22 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

69 Sukhumvit 4 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿343.75 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

69 Sukhumvit 4 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿11,100 /mo
  • Studio+0
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿346.88 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

18 Soi Phaholyothin 7, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿490.74 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

512 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

2097 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿27,500 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿446.43 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
11h
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2898 New Petchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿590.91 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿813.95 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

1484 Phahonyothin Road, Chan Kasem, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿392.44 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N11 Ratchayothin BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿593.75 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 18, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿754.10 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

33 ซอยสุขุมวิท 12 ถนนสุขุมวิท แขวง/เขตคลองเตย กทม., Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿868.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w