57,046 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿769.23 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿778.21 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿711.51 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿754.31 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿714.52 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿677.20 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿615.38 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿712.74 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

70 Soi Ratchadaphisek 10, Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿596.15 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

• ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿542.64 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

• ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿592.18 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

• ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿552.63 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿544.54 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿534.35 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿590.32 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿637.90 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

38 Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 53 sqm
  • ฿1,358.49 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1mon