57,066 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Soi Ratchadaphisek 3, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿469.39 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon

339 Chaturathit Rd, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿548.39 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

788 Ramkamhang Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿277.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

175-179 Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 4 6
  • 409 sqm
  • ฿537.32 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

SUKHUMVIT ROAD, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿1,000,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 412 sqm
  • ฿2,427.18 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
1mon
Viewed

134 Krung Thonburi Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿616.28 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to S7 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

Phayathai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿510.20 / sqm
  • 4 mins (330 m) to N2 Phaya Thai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed
  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 2+1 1
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿209.09 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿489.36 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿553.19 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

Thimruemdam Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿470.59 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

Pracharat Sai 1 Rd., Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿377.78 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon
Viewed

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿477.61 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1mon
Viewed

23106 Phahonyothin Rd, Sena Nikhom, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿675.68 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to N13 Kasetsart University BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿31,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿476.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

626 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 25 sqm
  • ฿640.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿1,668.06 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

Rama 4 Road, Si Phraya, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿852.94 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL27 Sam Yan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

24 Soi Prommitr, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 287 sqm
  • ฿331.01 / sqm
  • 12 mins (960 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

2288 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 76 sqm
  • ฿526.32 / sqm
  • 9 mins (780 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon