57,066 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿754.10 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿862.07 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

33 ซอยสุขุมวิท 12 ถนนสุขุมวิท แขวง/เขตคลองเตย กทม., Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿300.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 144 sqm
  • ฿1,319.44 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

21 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿542.86 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Phahonyothin Road, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok

  • ฿33,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿868.42 / sqm
  • 3 mins (210 m) to N18 Phahon Yothin 59 BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿857.14 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

1377 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿444.44 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿859.73 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿558.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

New Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

95 Sukhumvit 64 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿11,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿323.53 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2013
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

84 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿269.06 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

259 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Langsuan, Langsuan Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 106 sqm
  • ฿846.66 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1415 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿516.13 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 62, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 193 sqm
  • ฿621.76 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w