57,066 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Soi Tonson, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2+0 3
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,774.40 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 105 (Lasalle), Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿9,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿257.14 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to YL18 Si La Salle MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿1,466.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,172.49 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (460 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon