57,322 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿379.31 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

1505 Phahonyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿475.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to N7 Saphan Khwai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

1073 Sukhumvit 101/1 Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿8,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿257.58 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

289 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿17,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿566.67 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

567 Thanon Si Ayutthaya, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿803.57 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 50, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿16,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 6 mins (540 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
9h
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿555.56 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 230 sqm
  • ฿413.04 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2009
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 34 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿916.67 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿486.49 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to BL24 Khlong Toei MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 74 sqm
  • ฿942.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

48 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,102.94 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

118 Soi Saen Sabai, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿700.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (770 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Phaholyothin 7, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿531.91 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2898 New Petchaburi Rd, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2059 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿590.91 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿590,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 218 sqm
  • ฿2,706.42 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

933 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿813.95 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to N5 Ari BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w