56,778 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 62 sqm
  • ฿962.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 73 sqm
  • ฿988.60 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿672.04 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

11 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

333 Pracharat Sai 2, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿511.18 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to BL09 Bang Pho MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

90 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿436.36 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

135 Phetchaburi Road, Thung Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿916.91 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿380,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 253 sqm
  • ฿1,501.98 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿260,000 /mo
  • 4+0 5
  • 299 sqm
  • ฿869.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿745.34 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

50 Soi Langsuan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿84,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 161 sqm
  • ฿522.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿2,187.50 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

Yenakat, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿56,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 118 sqm
  • ฿473.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

1 Petchaburi Road, Pathum Wan, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 258 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿425.77 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

Rang Nam Alley, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿906.25 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to N3 Victory Monument BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿514.29 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿451.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿792.08 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 453 sqm
  • ฿397.35 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d