56,793 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Petchkasem Road, Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿9,500 /mo
  • Studio
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿287.88 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL34 Bang Wa MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 22 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 245 sqm
  • ฿326.53 / sqm
  • 3 mins (280 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿67,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,172.49 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Petchaburi Road, Pathum Wan, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 258 sqm
  • ฿697.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 192 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

122 N Sathon Rd, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,458.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

456 Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿448.28 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

1032 Phetchaburi 32 Alley, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿569.62 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

28 Sukhumvit 10 Alley, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 3+0 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,045.45 / sqm
  • 8 mins (690 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

858 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿433.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

39 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿18,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿528.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿560.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

Soi Sathorn 12, Sathorn Road, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿83,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 71 sqm
  • ฿1,169.01 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Sihaburanukit Road, Min Buri, Min Buri, Bangkok

  • ฿9,800 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿280.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (700 m) to PK29 Min Buri Market MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

366 Soi Sukhumvit 18, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 240 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (450 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

17 Soi Sukhumvit 33, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,500 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿728.57 / sqm
  • 9 mins (790 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d