56,985 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

98 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿450,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 245 sqm
  • ฿1,836.73 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

508-502 Soi Thonglor 16, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 4
  • 181 sqm
  • ฿995.58 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 98 sqm
  • ฿806.12 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Tonson Sarasin Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿250,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 143 sqm
  • ฿1,748.25 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿2,500,000 /mo
  • 5 5
  • 544 sqm
  • ฿4,595.59 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Phaholyothin 11, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 173 sqm
  • ฿491.33 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 223 sqm
  • ฿493.27 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to BL23 Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1724 Petchaburi Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿32,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿1,680,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 372 sqm
  • ฿4,516.13 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿43,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 43 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

99 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 260 sqm
  • ฿326.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿195,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿1,433.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Suanplu (Sathorn Soi 3) South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿105,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 250 sqm
  • ฿420.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (930 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

Phaya Thai Road, Thanon Phaya Thai, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 101 sqm
  • ฿895.52 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to A7 Ratchaprarop Airport Link
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

98 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿470,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 290 sqm
  • ฿1,620.69 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2016
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

916 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿230,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿1,703.70 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿788.23 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,058.01 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Real Estate Agency Viewed

38 Soi Attrakravee1, Sukhumvit 26 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 380 sqm
  • ฿789.47 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d