274 Condos for Sale in Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
Map View
Pemika Aukkaraleekul
3-bedroom Condo At Eden Ekkamai
฿130,640,000
฿380,875 / sqm
Eden Ekkamai, Bangkok
Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
3
4
343 sqm
Condo
Freehold
Built: 2025
Reposted on May 21, 2026 (1d ago)
Explore DDproperty
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 274 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.