107 Condos for Sale - Above ฿ 3M in Samrong Nua, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan
Map View
Thannapatsorn Leelacherdchai
฿4,590,000
฿86,833 / sqm
Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107, Samut Prakan
Sukhumvit 107 Road, Samrong Nua, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan
2
1
53 sqm
Condo
Freehold
Built: 2020
Listed on May 19, 2026 (1d ago)
Explore DDproperty
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 107 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.