The Base Ratchada 19, Bangkok
Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿2,490,000 - ฿3,500,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿108,261 / sqm - ฿152,174 / sqm
19 min (1.58 km) from BL17 Sutthisan MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (7m ago)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The first showroom will be open for viewing on 15-16 February“
Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai : เรฟเฟอเรนซ์ สาทร-วงเวียนใหญ่, Bangkok
ซอย กรุงธนบุรี 2, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok
฿3,690,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿148,065 / sqm - ฿157,143 / sqm
2 min (200 m) from S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (35m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Ready to move in Condominium - 130 M to BTS Wongwianyai“
Origin Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok
Krungthep-Nonthaburi 10 Alley, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 58 sqm
- ฿99,600 / sqm - ฿142,000 / sqm
5 min (440 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Origin Vertical
“คอนโด High Rise ห้องเพดานสูง 4.2 เมตร* เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้“
XELF by Sansiri, Bangkok
Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
฿3,521,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿108,333 / sqm - ฿121,414 / sqm
15 min (1.24 km) from E6 Thong Lo BTS
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo on Sukhumvit 36, near BTS Thonglor“
Solace Condo Phahol Pradipat, Bangkok
5 Pradiphat Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok
฿3,990,000 - ฿5,200,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿102,083 / sqm - ฿152,941 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Preeda Real Estate -ปรีดา เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“คอนโด Luxury ย่าน พหลฯ-ประดิพัทธ์ สูง 50 ชั้น ใกล้ CBD อารีย์“
The Stage Mindscape Ratchada-Huai Khwang, Bangkok
Pracha Rat Bamphen Rd, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿4,590,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿172,647 / sqm - ฿176,538 / sqm
5 min (420 m) from BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Real Asset Development - เรียลเอสเสท ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“A new high-rise condominium in the vibrant Ratchada-Huai Khwang area.“
The LIVIN Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkok
Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,170,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿93,571 / sqm - ฿108,043 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“LIVIN BEYOND BOUNDARY“
Origin Place Phetkasem, Bangkok
Bang Wa, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok
฿4,160,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm
- ฿166,400 / sqm
1 min (20 m) from BL36 Phasi Charoen MRT
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A pet-friendly condominium“
Niche Mono Bangpo, Bangkok
Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿4,300,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿148,276 / sqm - ฿150,303 / sqm
1 min (120 m) from BL09 Bang Pho MRT
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo with view of the Chao Phraya River curve.“
Origin Plug & Play Sirindhorn Station, Bangkok
91 Sirindhorn Road, Bang Phlat, Bang Phlat, Bangkok
฿3,630,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 35 sqm
- ฿110,571 / sqm - ฿145,200 / sqm
7 min (550 m) from BL06 Sirindhorn MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The condo boasts a perfect luxury design“
Groove Muse Ratchada 7, Bangkok
98 Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿3,050,000 - ฿3,160,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 42 sqm
- ฿122,000 / sqm - ฿152,381 / sqm
10 min (870 m) from BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Divine Development Group - ดิวายน์ ดิเวลลอปเมนท์ จำกัด
“900 meters from the MRT Cultural Center Station“
Aspire Huai Khwang, Bangkok
388 Pracha Songkhrao 45 Alley, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿3,960,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 27 sqm - 54 sqm
- ฿135,111 / sqm - ฿148,857 / sqm
9 min (790 m) from BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

AP (Thailand) - เอพี (ไทยแลนด์) จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Aspire Huai Khwang: Redefining Urban Living in the Heart of Bangkok“
Aspire Vibha-Victory, Bangkok
702 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿2,790,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
8 min (670 m) from OR10 Rang Nam MRT Station
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

AP Thailand - เอพี (ไทยแลนด์) จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo! Close to Victory Monument Vibhavadi-Rangsi“
Love Charoen Nakhon, Bangkok
1463 Charoen Nakhon Road, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok
฿3,790,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 169 sqm
- ฿145,769 / sqm
17 min (1.38 km) from S7 Krung Thon Buri BTS
New Project: 2029
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (16h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Condo with river view“
Dcondo Calm Ramkhamhaeng 40, Bangkok
Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,850,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 46 sqm
- ฿78,696 / sqm - ฿83,824 / sqm
15 min (1.21 km) from YL10 Si Kritha MRT
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Rest your body and mind in a Hideaway space.“
Groove Scape Ladprao-Sutthisan, Bangkok
Soi Lat Phrao 48, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿2,220,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 40 sqm
- ฿96,522 / sqm - ฿108,250 / sqm
5 min (410 m) from YL02 Phawana MRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Divine Development Group - ดิวายน์ ดิเวลลอปเมนท์ จำกัด
“Designed with 'Tessellation' concept of dining with a concrete grid“
Landmark @MRTA Station, Bangkok
397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿5,580,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 37 sqm - 63 sqm
- ฿113,962 / sqm - ฿150,811 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Siamese Asset - ไซมิส แอสเสท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The project is located along Rama 9 Road“
Skyrise Avenue Sukhumvit 64, Bangkok
3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok
฿4,280,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿152,857 / sqm - ฿162,466 / sqm
10 min (810 m) from E11 Punnawithi BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“Living combined with the modern lifestyle of the new generation“
Modiz Vault Kaset-Sripatum, Bangkok
Soi Phahonyothin 49/1, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm
- ฿115,385 / sqm
4 min (300 m) from N15 Bang Bua BTS
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
Listed by

AssetWise - แอสเซท ไวส์ จำกัด
“High Rise condo offers a range of modern and stylish residential units“
Condo District Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 44 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.