Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai : เรฟเฟอเรนซ์ สาทร-วงเวียนใหญ่, Bangkok
ซอย กรุงธนบุรี 2, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok
฿3,690,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿148,065 / sqm - ฿157,143 / sqm
2 min (200 m) from S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (35m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Ready to move in Condominium - 130 M to BTS Wongwianyai“
The Issara Sathorn : ดิ อิสสระ สาทร, Bangkok
ถนนจันทน์, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok
฿5,790,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 33 sqm - 106 sqm
- ฿175,455 / sqm - ฿180,682 / sqm
9 min (750 m) from B4 Thanon Chan BRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Charn Issara Development - ชาญอิสสระ ดีเวล็อปเมนท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Luxury Condo at Sathorn - Chan Road, Ready to move in“
Origin Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok
Krungthep-Nonthaburi 10 Alley, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 58 sqm
- ฿99,600 / sqm - ฿142,000 / sqm
5 min (440 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Origin Vertical
“คอนโด High Rise ห้องเพดานสูง 4.2 เมตร* เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้“
Niche Pride Ekkamai, Bangkok
Soi Ekkamai 26, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿5,760,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 59 sqm
- ฿193,137 / sqm - ฿198,621 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“One of a kind & limited collection.“
XELF by Sansiri, Bangkok
Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
฿3,521,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿108,333 / sqm - ฿121,414 / sqm
15 min (1.24 km) from E6 Thong Lo BTS
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo on Sukhumvit 36, near BTS Thonglor“
Solace Condo Phahol Pradipat, Bangkok
5 Pradiphat Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok
฿3,990,000 - ฿5,200,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿102,083 / sqm - ฿152,941 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Preeda Real Estate -ปรีดา เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“คอนโด Luxury ย่าน พหลฯ-ประดิพัทธ์ สูง 50 ชั้น ใกล้ CBD อารีย์“
The Stage Mindscape Ratchada-Huai Khwang, Bangkok
Pracha Rat Bamphen Rd, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿4,590,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿172,647 / sqm - ฿176,538 / sqm
5 min (420 m) from BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Real Asset Development - เรียลเอสเสท ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“A new high-rise condominium in the vibrant Ratchada-Huai Khwang area.“
The LIVIN Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkok
Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,170,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿93,571 / sqm - ฿108,043 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“LIVIN BEYOND BOUNDARY“
Niche Mono Bangpo, Bangkok
Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿4,300,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿148,276 / sqm - ฿150,303 / sqm
1 min (120 m) from BL09 Bang Pho MRT
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo with view of the Chao Phraya River curve.“
Groove Muse Ratchada 7, Bangkok
98 Din Daeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿3,050,000 - ฿3,160,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 42 sqm
- ฿122,000 / sqm - ฿152,381 / sqm
10 min (870 m) from BL19 Thailand Cultural Centre MRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Divine Development Group - ดิวายน์ ดิเวลลอปเมนท์ จำกัด
“900 meters from the MRT Cultural Center Station“
Aspire Huai Khwang, Bangkok
388 Pracha Songkhrao 45 Alley, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok
฿3,960,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 27 sqm - 54 sqm
- ฿135,111 / sqm - ฿148,857 / sqm
9 min (790 m) from BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

AP (Thailand) - เอพี (ไทยแลนด์) จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Aspire Huai Khwang: Redefining Urban Living in the Heart of Bangkok“
Landmark @MRTA Station, Bangkok
397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿5,580,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 37 sqm - 63 sqm
- ฿113,962 / sqm - ฿150,811 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Siamese Asset - ไซมิส แอสเสท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The project is located along Rama 9 Road“
Skyrise Avenue Sukhumvit 64, Bangkok
3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok
฿4,280,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿152,857 / sqm - ฿162,466 / sqm
10 min (810 m) from E11 Punnawithi BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“Living combined with the modern lifestyle of the new generation“
COBE Kaset-Sripatum, Bangkok
Phahon Yothin Rd, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok
฿4,820,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 47 sqm
- ฿162,051 / sqm - ฿200,833 / sqm
1 min (40 m) from N15 Bang Bua BTS
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Open up to expansive perspectives and innovative ideas“
The Issara Sathorn : ดิ อิสสระ สาทร, Bangkok
ถนนจันทน์, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok
฿6,320,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 33 sqm - 106 sqm
- ฿191,515 / sqm - ฿228,295 / sqm
9 min (750 m) from B4 Thanon Chan BRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

“Experience freedom while living in minimal exclusive style“
Blue Phahonyothin 35, Bangkok
Phahon Yothin 35 Alley, Chatuchak, Chatuchak, Bangkok
฿3,190,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 38 sqm
- ฿113,929 / sqm - ฿126,316 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Grand Unity Development - แกรนด์ ยูนิตี้ ดิเวลล็อปเมนท์ จำกัด
“Find new moments in familiar places“
Niche Mono Rama 9, Bangkok
Rama 9 Road Soi 17, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿2,970,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿102,414 / sqm - ฿102,941 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Being Swagg, Being Smart and Cool, Fun life...smart style“
COBE Ratchada-Rama 9, Bangkok
Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿3,100,000 - ฿3,600,000
Studio Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 37 sqm
- ฿129,167 / sqm - ฿220,833 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Co-Being Community“
SO Origin Phahol 69 Station : โซ ออริจิ้น พหล 69 สเตชั่น, Bangkok
ถ.พหลโยธิน, Anusaowari, Bang Khen, Bangkok
฿3,960,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 29 sqm
- ฿118,621 / sqm - ฿183,571 / sqm
8 min (670 m) from N19 Sai Yud BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A new condo with hotel-level, just 50 meters from Phahonyothin Rd.“
Valles HAUS, Bangkok
55 Habito Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿4,690,000 - ฿6,679,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 91 sqm
- ฿99,787 / sqm - ฿202,344 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Get ready to meet the new pet-friendly project“
Condo District Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 41 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.