Setthasiri Ngamwongwan, Nonthaburi
36 Ngamwongwarn 21, Tha-Sai, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
฿18,590,000
Starting from4 Beds
4 Baths
- 247 sqm
- ฿75,263 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (5m ago)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New project, Georgian style, single house, good location“
VARUNN Chaengwattana-Ratchapruek : วารัณย์ แจ้งวัฒนะ-ราชพฤกษ์, Nonthaburi
บางตะไนย์, Khlong Khoi, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
฿25,000,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 352 sqm - 520 sqm
- ฿66,079 / sqm - ฿71,023 / sqm
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (9m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Proud Real Estate - พราว เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“A single-detached house with expansive gardens and Facilities 10 Rais*“
Bangkok Boulevard Signature Chaengwattana, Nonthaburi
No. 3030 Chaiyaphruek Rd., Bang Tanai, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
฿22,800,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 331 sqm - 716 sqm
- ฿61,850 / sqm - ฿101,117 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“House inspired by Bled castle, Slovenia“
Kunalai Daisy : คุณาลัย เดซี่, Nonthaburi
ถนน บ้านกล้วย-ไทรน้อย, Phimonrat, Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi
฿3,590,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 135 sqm - 200 sqm
- ฿25,267 / sqm - ฿26,593 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Semi-Detached House (Twin House)
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Villa Kunalai - วิลล่า คุณาลัย จำกัด (มหาชน)
“บ้านแฝดพร้อมโปรโมชั่น พร้อมเข้าอยู่“
VANA Ratchapruek-Westville, Nonthaburi
Ratchapruek, Mahasawat, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi
฿25,000,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 415 sqm - 556 sqm
- ฿60,241 / sqm - ฿89,928 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Asset Five Development - แอสเซท ไฟว์ ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“The New Paradise Of Urbanized Living“
PYVE Ratchaphruek-Sirindhorn, Nonthaburi
Wat Chalo, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi
฿8,900,000 - ฿15,000,000
4 Beds
4 Baths
- 209 sqm - 291 sqm
- ฿42,584 / sqm - ฿71,770 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Initial Estate Co. Ltd.
“Milano modern contemporary style“
Monsane Ratchapruek-Chaengwatthana : มนต์เสน่ห์ ราชพฤกษ์-แจ้งวัฒนะ, Nonthaburi
Ratchaphruek Road, Khlong Khoi, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
฿16,700,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 317 sqm - 470 sqm
- ฿52,681 / sqm - ฿63,830 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Siamese Asset - ไซมิส แอสเสท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“เตรียมพบวิลล่าหรูหลังใหญ่ ติดถนนราชพฤกษ์ตัดใหม่“
Belgravia Exclusive Ratchaphruek-Rama 5, Nonthaburi
249 Nakhon In, Bang Khun Kong, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi
฿39,000,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 400 sqm - 500 sqm
- ฿97,500 / sqm
New Project: 2028
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (21h ago)
Listed by

Britania - บริทาเนีย จำกัด (มหาชน)
“ชีวิตเหนือระดับกับบ้านเดี่ยว ผสานฟังก์ชันที่เข้าใจไลฟ์สไตล์ครอบครัว“
Anabuki Thanahabitat Ratchaphruek, Nonthaburi
DPT. Nonthaburi 2025, Bang Krang, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
฿8,600,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 242 sqm
- ฿35,537 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
Listed by

Thanasiri Group - ธนาสิริ กรุ๊ป จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Modern Japanese Style House in the Heart of Rajprarop“
CHER Pinklao-Wongwaen, Nonthaburi
Bang Muang-Bang Khulat Road (Wat Phra Ngoen Alley), Bang Yai, Bang Yai, Nonthaburi
฿2,500,000 - ฿3,500,000
2 Beds
2 Baths
- 98 sqm - 109 sqm
- ฿22,936 / sqm - ฿35,714 / sqm
Built: 2025
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Peace and Living Public Company Limited
“พรีเมียมทาวน์โฮมโครงการใหม่ ใกล้ทางด่วน และคู่ขนานลอยฟ้าบรมฯ 10 นาที“
Anasiri Pinklao-Kanchana, Nonthaburi
998 Soi Wat Pra Nguen, Sala Klang, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi
฿4,990,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 152 sqm - 152 sqm
- ฿32,829 / sqm - ฿32,829 / sqm
Built: 2025
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A space of happiness, just the right amount of warmth“
Niche Mono Chaengwattana, Nonthaburi
Chaeng Watthana Rd., Khlong Klue, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
฿3,030,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 32 sqm - 54 sqm
- ฿87,547 / sqm - ฿97,593 / sqm
4 min (340 m) from PK10 Mueang Thong Thani MRT
Built: 2022
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A Recharge Haven For Your Digital Life“
Bangkok Boulevard Ratchaphruek-Pinklao, Nonthaburi
Mahasawat, Bang Kruai, Nonthaburi
฿25,900,000
Starting from4 Beds
4 Baths
- 237 sqm - 412 sqm
- ฿59,350 / sqm - ฿109,283 / sqm
Built: 2022
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“House of Aesthetics Design inspiration from Tate Modern“
Cherea Vicinity Ratchaphruek – Jetsadabodin, Nonthaburi
Ratchaphruek - Nonthaburi Road, Bang Krang, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
฿4,000,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 123 sqm - 236 sqm
- ฿32,520 / sqm - ฿42,373 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Peace & Living - พีซแอนด์ลีฟวิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน)
“พรีเมียมโครงการใหม่ ติดถนนใหญ่ 6 เลน บนทำเล ราชพฤกษ์ - นนทบุรี1“
Bangkok Boulevard Signature Prachacheun, Nonthaburi
Samakkhi Road, Bang Talat, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
฿18,090,000 - ฿30,990,000
3 Beds
4 Baths
- 216 sqm - 643 sqm
- ฿62,193 / sqm - ฿190,830 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (22h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Luxurious Modern Romantic“
Grand Bangkok Boulevard Chaengwatthana-Ratchaphruek, Nonthaburi
Chaiyaphruek Road, Khlong Phra Udom, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
฿70,000,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 477 sqm - 829 sqm
- ฿77,280 / sqm - ฿146,751 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Luxurious mansion inspired by Cibeles Palace“
Bangkok Boulevard Chaengwatthana-Ratchaphruek, Nonthaburi
Thai Chamber of Commerce Road, Bang Tanai, Pak Kret, Nonthaburi
฿12,900,000
Starting from4 Beds
4 Baths
- 237 sqm - 360 sqm
- ฿54,430 / sqm - ฿57,706 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Embrace distinctive living“
Origin Plug & Play Nonthaburi Station, Nonthaburi
34 Rattanathibet Road, Bang Kra So, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
฿2,300,000 - ฿2,340,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 24 sqm
- ฿100,000 / sqm - ฿152,500 / sqm
8 min (670 m) from PP09 Yaek Nonthaburi 1 MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Location is on Rattanathibet Main Road with Chao Phraya River view“
Origin Plug & Play Nonthaburi Station, Nonthaburi
฿1,990,000 - ฿2,590,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 22 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿90,455 / sqm - ฿137,083 / sqm
8 min (670 m) from PP09 Yaek Nonthaburi 1 MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (23h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“250 m. to MRT Yaek Nonthaburi 1 station“
We’ve shown you all the matches
Almost there!
Refining your recommendations.
This may take a few seconds...
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 19 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.