บ้านไอยรา รังสิต-คลอง2, Pathum Thani
55 M00. 4 Rangsit-Nakhon nayok, Khlong Song, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
฿3,950,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 50 sqm - 60 sqm
- ฿79,000 / sqm - ฿81,000 / sqm
Built: 2020
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 16, 2026 (20h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by
บริษัท พี เอส เมนแลนด์ จำกัด
“Quality Living in a prime location near Future Park Rangsit“
Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai : เรฟเฟอเรนซ์ สาทร-วงเวียนใหญ่, Bangkok
ซอย กรุงธนบุรี 2, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok
฿3,690,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿148,065 / sqm - ฿157,143 / sqm
2 min (200 m) from S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (35m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Ready to move in Condominium - 130 M to BTS Wongwianyai“
The Chardonnay, Phuket
Rawai, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿5,580,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 46 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿115,714 / sqm - ฿121,304 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

BOAT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
“Coastal elegance and refined living by choosing The Chardonnay.“
Villa Asiatic, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
122 Moo 7, Nong Pla Lai, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿6,200,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 215 sqm - 251 sqm
- ฿25,896 / sqm - ฿28,837 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

FED PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
“A brand new village offering an European lifestyle“
Copacabana Coral Reef, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
385-16 Moo 12, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,930,000 - ฿3,310,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 32 sqm - 167 sqm
- ฿91,562 / sqm - ฿160,548 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (7)
Listed by

Copacabana Jomtien Co.,Ltd
“Where the beach life never ends“
The Issara Sathorn : ดิ อิสสระ สาทร, Bangkok
ถนนจันทน์, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok
฿5,790,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 33 sqm - 106 sqm
- ฿175,455 / sqm - ฿180,682 / sqm
9 min (750 m) from B4 Thanon Chan BRT
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Charn Issara Development - ชาญอิสสระ ดีเวล็อปเมนท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Luxury Condo at Sathorn - Chan Road, Ready to move in“
Villa La Richie, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Na Kloe, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿5,290,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 180 sqm - 300 sqm
- ฿29,389 / sqm - ฿56,333 / sqm
Built: 2024
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

LETO REAL ESTATE CO., LTD.
“Living in luxury and contemporary style at Villa La Richie.“
Origin Place Taopoon Interchange, Bangkok
Krungthep-Nonthaburi 10 Alley, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 58 sqm
- ฿99,600 / sqm - ฿142,000 / sqm
5 min (440 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Origin Vertical
“คอนโด High Rise ห้องเพดานสูง 4.2 เมตร* เลี้ยงสัตว์ได้“
Kunalai Daisy : คุณาลัย เดซี่, Nonthaburi
ถนน บ้านกล้วย-ไทรน้อย, Phimonrat, Bang Bua Thong, Nonthaburi
฿3,590,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 135 sqm - 200 sqm
- ฿25,267 / sqm - ฿26,593 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Semi-Detached House (Twin House)
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Villa Kunalai - วิลล่า คุณาลัย จำกัด (มหาชน)
“บ้านแฝดพร้อมโปรโมชั่น พร้อมเข้าอยู่“
นาวาร่า รังสิต คลอง 2 : Navara Rangsit Klong 2, Pathum Thani
Khlong Song, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
฿4,790,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 165 sqm - 202 sqm
- ฿29,030 / sqm
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
Listed by

Villa Kunalai - วิลล่า คุณาลัย จำกัด (มหาชน)
“บ้านเดี่ยวใกล้ห้างฟิวเจอร์ ใกล้สนามบิน ใกล้ตลาดไท“
Niche Pride Ekkamai, Bangkok
Soi Ekkamai 26, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿5,760,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 59 sqm
- ฿193,137 / sqm - ฿198,621 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“One of a kind & limited collection.“
VEHHA Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Soi Hua Hin 106, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿3,900,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 147 sqm
- ฿123,714 / sqm - ฿176,190 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (5)
Listed by

Proud Real Estate - พราว เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“Move-in Ready Condominium – The Tallest in the Heart of Hua Hin“
CHER Sathorn-Suksawat, Bangkok
Pracha Uthit 17 Alley, Rat Burana, Rat Burana, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 98 sqm - 156 sqm
- ฿30,612 / sqm - ฿44,872 / sqm
Built: 2024
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Peace and Living Public Company Limited - พีซแอนด์ลีฟวิ่ง จำกัด (มหาชน)
“พรีเมียมทาวน์โฮม และบ้านแฝดโครงการใหม่ เพียง 2 นาทีถึงทางด่วน“
XELF by Sansiri, Bangkok
Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
฿3,521,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿108,333 / sqm - ฿121,414 / sqm
15 min (1.24 km) from E6 Thong Lo BTS
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (2h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Sansiri - แสนสิริ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo on Sukhumvit 36, near BTS Thonglor“
Solace Condo Phahol Pradipat, Bangkok
5 Pradiphat Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok
฿3,990,000 - ฿5,200,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿102,083 / sqm - ฿152,941 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Preeda Real Estate -ปรีดา เรียล เอสเตท จำกัด
“คอนโด Luxury ย่าน พหลฯ-ประดิพัทธ์ สูง 50 ชั้น ใกล้ CBD อารีย์“
The Stage Mindscape Ratchada-Huai Khwang, Bangkok
Pracha Rat Bamphen Rd, Samsen Nok, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿4,590,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 34 sqm
- ฿172,647 / sqm - ฿176,538 / sqm
5 min (420 m) from BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Real Asset Development - เรียลเอสเสท ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“A new high-rise condominium in the vibrant Ratchada-Huai Khwang area.“
Embassy Pattaya, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Central Pattaya Rd, Nong Pru, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿3,490,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿102,647 / sqm - ฿115,893 / sqm
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Embassy Development Co. Ltd.
“Conveniently situated in the Central Pattaya part of Pattaya“
Flexi Mega Space Bangna, Samut Prakan
Debaratna Rd, Bang Kaeo, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan
฿2,540,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 25 sqm - 50 sqm
- ฿100,000 / sqm - ฿105,429 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“More Space, More Function, More Flexibility at Flexi mega Space Bangna“
The LIVIN Ramkhamhaeng, Bangkok
Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿2,170,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 56 sqm
- ฿93,571 / sqm - ฿108,043 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“LIVIN BEYOND BOUNDARY“
Niche Mono Bangpo, Bangkok
Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿4,300,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 29 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿148,276 / sqm - ฿150,303 / sqm
1 min (120 m) from BL09 Bang Pho MRT
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Sena Development - เสนาดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New condo with view of the Chao Phraya River curve.“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 100 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.