23,834 Houses for Sale - 2 Bedrooms
Map View
Pemika Aukkaraleekul
2-bedroom Condo At Icon 1 Condominium
฿19,000,000
฿122,581 / sqm
Icon I, Bangkok
Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
2
2
155 sqm
Condo
Built: 2014
Reposted on May 23, 2026 (3h ago)
Featured Agents
Explore DDproperty
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 23,834 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.