The Privacy Parc Taopoon, Bangkok
16 Bangkok - Nonthaburi Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿2,590,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 26 sqm
- ฿99,615 / sqm
7 min (620 m) from BL10 Tao Poon MRT
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (1h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Pruksa Real Estate - พฤกษา เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“คอนโดสไตล์ Tropical Modern ยูนิตน้อยมีความเป็นส่วนตัว เพียง 347 ยูนิต“
Hyde Heritage Thonglor, Bangkok
1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
Price on ask
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 40 sqm - 136 sqm
6 min (460 m) from E7 Ekkamai BTS
Built: 2022
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (25m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Grande Asset Hotels and Property Public Company Limited - บริษัท แกรนด์ แอสเสท โฮเทลส์ แอนด์ พร็อพเ
“HYDE Heritage Thonglor สุขุมวิท 59 ใกล้ BTS ทองหล่อ พร้อมอยู่“
CONNER Ratchathewi, Bangkok
288 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok
Price on ask
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 30 sqm - 73 sqm
5 min (420 m) from N1 Ratchathewi BTS
Built: 2021
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (3h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by
The Creators HQ - ครีเอเตอร์ส เอชคิว จำกัด
“The sole super luxury high-rise condominium in Ratchathewi that allows“
Blue Sukhumvit 105, Bangkok
8 Lasalle Rd, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok
฿3,190,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 32 sqm - 35 sqm
- ฿88,286 / sqm - ฿99,688 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (19m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Grand Unity Development - แกรนด์ ยูนิตี้ ดิเวลล็อปเมนท์ จำกัด
“Where everywhere comes easy“
The Gentry Kaset-Nawamin, Bangkok
Soi Pho Kaew Yeak 4, Nawamin, Bueng Kum, Bangkok
฿32,900,000
Starting from3 Beds
4 Baths
- 360 sqm - 550 sqm
- ฿79,818 / sqm - ฿113,409 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (19m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Private luxury villa“
10 and ONLY PATTANAKARN 20, Bangkok
1 Phatthanakan 20 Alley, Lane 11/1, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok
฿80,000,000 - ฿130,000,000
5 Beds
6 Baths
- 638 sqm - 962 sqm
- ฿83,160 / sqm - ฿203,762 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (19m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Major Development - เมเจอร์ ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Surrounded by the finest details for an exceptional quality of life.“
Reference Sathorn-Wongwianyai : เรฟเฟอเรนซ์ สาทร-วงเวียนใหญ่, Bangkok
ซอย กรุงธนบุรี 2, Bang Lam Phu Lang, Khlong San, Bangkok
฿3,890,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 24 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿162,083 / sqm - ฿190,476 / sqm
2 min (200 m) from S8 Wongwian Yai BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (20m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Customized for the lifestyle of the modern generation“
SHAWN Panya Indra, Bangkok
Liap Khlong Song Rd, Bang Chun, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
฿26,990,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 335 sqm - 473 sqm
- ฿73,044 / sqm - ฿80,567 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (20m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Singha Estate - สิงห์ เอสเตท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Well thought out design for the comfort and well-being of residents“
125 Sathorn, Bangkok
125 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok
฿8,055,982
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 30 sqm - 70 sqm
- ฿268,533 / sqm - ฿365,000 / sqm
6 min (500 m) from S3 Chong Nonsi BTS
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (21m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

PMT Property - พีเอ็มที พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด
“Avoid the chaos with a peaceful life in the heart of the city“
Vavila Sukhumvit 77, Bangkok
Lat Krabang Road, Lat Krabang, Lat Krabang, Bangkok
฿26,830,000 - ฿40,000,000
3 Beds
5 Baths
- 400 sqm - 557 sqm
- ฿44,883 / sqm - ฿100,000 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (21m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Property Perfect - พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ เพอร์เฟค จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Meet the spacious vertical aesthetic villa“
Sonle Residences, Bangkok
Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok
฿260,000,000 - ฿350,000,000
5 Beds
8 Baths
- 1365 sqm - 1595 sqm
- ฿188,088 / sqm - ฿256,410 / sqm
10 min (800 m) from PP14 Wong Sawang MRT
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (21m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The Rare Midst“
The Mirth Lite Phetkasem 63, Bangkok
Phetkasem 63, Lak Song, Bang Khae, Bangkok
฿5,007,000
Starting from3 Beds
4 Baths
- 177 sqm - 200 sqm
- ฿28,288 / sqm - ฿31,050 / sqm
Built: 2024
Townhouse
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (21m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

AKRA Land and House - อัคร บ้านและที่ดิน จำกัด
“Perfect functions for every generation“
Chapter Charoenkrung-Riverside, Bangkok
Charoen Krung 80 Alley, Bang Kho Laem, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok
฿6,070,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 36 sqm - 116 sqm
- ฿168,611 / sqm - ฿226,000 / sqm
16 min (1.31 km) from B11 Rama III Bridge BRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (21m ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Pruksa Real Estate - พฤกษา เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“New Private Riverfront Condominium“
Origin Play Sri Udom Station, Bangkok
Bang Na Tai, Bang Na, Bangkok
฿2,030,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 30 sqm
- ฿85,357 / sqm - ฿90,400 / sqm
9 min (750 m) from YL16 Si Udom MRT
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (22m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The first pet-friendly condo in the Udomsuk area.“
Grand Bangkok Boulevard Pinklao-Kanchana, Bangkok
Bang Ramat Rd, Bang Ra Mat, Taling Chan, Bangkok
฿40,000,000 - ฿70,000,000
4 Beds
5 Baths
- 570 sqm - 817 sqm
- ฿48,960 / sqm - ฿122,807 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (22m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Luxury mansion opposite The Paseo Park, Kanchanaphisek.“
The Honor Yothinpattana, Bangkok
3 Thanon Pho Kaeo, Khlong Chan, Bang Kapi, Bangkok
฿39,125,000 - ฿50,950,000
3 Beds
4 Baths
- 455 sqm - 710 sqm
- ฿85,989 / sqm - ฿111,978 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (22m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

AssetWise - แอสเซท ไวส์ จำกัด
“Modern luxury residence. Private pool villa. Elevator all units.“
ELIVA Private Residences, Bangkok
Soi Nakniwat 37, Lat Phrao, Lat Phrao, Bangkok
฿69,000,000 - ฿85,000,000
4 Beds
6 Baths
- 810 sqm
- ฿85,185 / sqm - ฿104,938 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (23m ago)
Listed by

Infinite Real Estate - อินฟินิท เรียลเอสเตท จำกัด
“Exclusive only 4 units. Centrally located in Eastville“
Lamai Hatairat 39, Bangkok
Soi Wat Paeng Thong, Sam Wa Tawan Tok, Khlong Sam Wa, Bangkok
฿7,090,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 160 sqm - 252 sqm
- ฿44,312 / sqm - ฿50,562 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (23m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

CRAFTWORK CO., LTD.
“It's a home that prepared to evolve and grow with every relationship“
The Stage Made By Me Ratchada-Huaikhwang, Bangkok
Pracha Rat Bamphen 6/1 Alley, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿3,000,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 26 sqm - 52 sqm
- ฿115,385 / sqm - ฿146,512 / sqm
6 min (490 m) from BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (23m ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Real Asset Development - เรียลเอสเสท ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“New condo in the heart of Ratchada - Huai Khwang“
Origin Play Sri Lasalle Station, Bangkok
Lasalle Rd, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok
฿3,070,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 22 sqm - 22 sqm
- ฿139,545 / sqm - ฿214,545 / sqm
3 min (230 m) from YL18 Si La Salle MRT
New Project: 2027
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (23m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Origin Property - ออริจิ้น พร็อพเพอร์ตี้ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Life a more, Energetic life“
Grand Bangkok Boulevard State Bangna, Bangkok
185 Kanchanaphisek Road, Dok Mai, Prawet, Bangkok
฿50,900,000
Starting from4 Beds
5 Baths
- 439 sqm - 591 sqm
- ฿115,945 / sqm - ฿133,672 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (23m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

SC Asset - เอสซี แอสเสท คอร์ปอเรชั่น จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A luxurious two-story mansion - elegance that transcends time.“
Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4, Bangkok
4404 Rama 4 Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok
฿3,600,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 34 sqm - 55 sqm
- ฿102,727 / sqm - ฿105,882 / sqm
8 min (680 m) from E8 Phra Khanong BTS
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (24m ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

AP Thailand - เอพี (ไทยแลนด์) จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Live the vertical life“
One Altitude Charoenkrung, Bangkok
98 1 Chan Rd, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok
฿7,000,000 - ฿12,000,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 32 sqm - 133 sqm
- ฿207,865 / sqm - ฿375,000 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 17, 2026 (24m ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Altitude Development - อัลติจูดดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“The ultimate environment for a prestigious lifestyle.“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 168 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.