The Panora Estuaria, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Samaesarn, Sattahip, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿6,885,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 47 sqm - 164 sqm
- ฿146,489 / sqm - ฿231,596 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
Listed by

Mida Development - ไมด้า ดิเวลลอปเมนท์ จำกัด
“New Luxury Beachfront Condominium in Pattaya“
Avatar Manor Villa, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿3,590,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 97 sqm - 307 sqm
- ฿27,960 / sqm - ฿48,827 / sqm
Built: 2024
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Avatar Manor Villa
“A luxurious villa located in the Smart Villa Project in Hua Hin.“
Anabuki Thanahabitat Ratchaphruek, Nonthaburi
DPT. Nonthaburi 2025, Bang Krang, Muang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi
฿8,600,000
Starting from4 Beds
3 Baths
- 242 sqm
- ฿35,537 / sqm
Built: 2024
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
Listed by

Thanasiri Group - ธนาสิริ กรุ๊ป จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Modern Japanese Style House in the Heart of Rajprarop“
The City Phuket, Phuket
8-29 Vichitsongkram Rd, Wichit, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿3,840,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 39 sqm - 76 sqm
- ฿98,462 / sqm - ฿131,667 / sqm
Built: 2023
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

World Corporation Public Co. Ltd.
“Your Gateway to Modern Living near Phuket Town“
Panorama Black Mountain Pool Villas, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hin Lek Fai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿6,500,000 - ฿6,800,000
2 Beds
3 Baths
- 203 sqm - 211 sqm
- ฿32,020 / sqm - ฿36,493 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

The Nine Development Co., Ltd.,
“A resort villa with mountainous and natural views“
Crown Estate Dulwich Road, Phuket
Ko Kaeo, Muang Phuket, Phuket
฿9,590,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 178 sqm - 195 sqm
- ฿53,876 / sqm - ฿57,897 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Soken Development Group
“The Art Of British Greenery Living“
Capri Residences Bangtao, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿4,725,000 - ฿5,425,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
- 35 sqm - 70 sqm
- ฿135,000 / sqm - ฿155,000 / sqm
Built: 2025
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Fantasea plus
“Elevate Your Lifestyle with Luxurious at Capri Residence Bangtao“
Nice Breeze 8, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Hua Hin, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿5,970,000
Starting from2 Beds
2 Baths
- 280 sqm - 400 sqm
- ฿19,925 / sqm - ฿21,321 / sqm
Built: 2024
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Nice Beach Co. Ltd.
“Private pool villa to suit different lifestyle requirements.“
Walden Sukhumvit 39, Bangkok
20-55 Soi Prommit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿9,238,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 45 sqm - 59 sqm
- ฿205,289 / sqm - ฿220,458 / sqm
12 min (980 m) from E5 Phrom Phong BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Habitat Group - ฮาบิแทท กรุ๊ป จำกัด
“The Walden platform has always been about privacy“
Sasara Hua Hin : ศศรา หัวหิน, Prachuap Khiri Khan
138-2 138/2 ซอยอ่าวหัวดอน 5, Nong Kae, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿8,800,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 37 sqm - 155 sqm
- ฿65,359 / sqm - ฿309,032 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (9)
Listed by

Charn Issara Development - ชาญอิสสระ ดีเวล็อปเมนท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Enjoys a prime location on a rare beachfront plot“
Atrium Andaman City, Phuket
Choeng Thale, Thalang, Phuket
฿7,500,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 36 sqm - 96 sqm
- ฿119,896 / sqm - ฿208,333 / sqm
New Project: 2026
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

Andaman Riviera Construction Co. Ltd.
“Atrium - Andaman City is located near Bangtao Beach“
Tropical Village 3 Huai Yai, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
Huai Yai, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿6,000,000 - ฿6,650,000
3 Beds
3 Baths
- 179 sqm - 215 sqm
- ฿33,520 / sqm - ฿37,581 / sqm
Built: 2023
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (1)
Listed by

B HOME ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED
“Modern Tropical style house design“
Grand Solaire Noble, Chon Buri (Pattaya)
3rd Road, Bang Lamung, Bang Lamung (Pattaya), Chon Buri (Pattaya)
฿2,490,000
Starting fromStudio Bed
1 Bath
- 23 sqm - 112 sqm
- ฿97,727 / sqm - ฿204,800 / sqm
New Project: 2028
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

SLR Development Co., Ltd.
“Grand Solaire Noble moment resonates with refinement and tranquility“
Siamese Holm Phahol-Vibhavadi, Pathum Thani
Khlong Loang 24 Alley, Khlong Nung, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
฿9,500,000
Starting from4 Beds
4 Baths
- 200 sqm - 321 sqm
- ฿43,302 / sqm - ฿47,500 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (2)
Listed by

Siamese Asset - ไซมิส แอสเสท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“A four-bedroom single-family home“
Siamese Blossom Phahol-Vibhavadi, Pathum Thani
Phahonyothin Road, Khlong Nung, Khlong Luang, Pathum Thani
฿3,600,000
Starting from3 Beds
3 Baths
- 125 sqm - 152 sqm
- ฿28,800 / sqm - ฿40,132 / sqm
Built: 2025
Single Detached House
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Siamese Asset - ไซมิส แอสเสท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“Twin houses and townhomes located on Phaholyothin Road.“
Mali Vista, Prachuap Khiri Khan
Thap Tai, Hua Hin, Prachuap Khiri Khan
฿8,280,000
Starting from3 Beds
2 Baths
- 180 sqm - 216 sqm
- ฿45,622 / sqm - ฿47,187 / sqm
Built: 2025
Villa
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (4)
Listed by

Orchid Palm Homes Development - ออร์คิด ปาล์ม โฮมส์ ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด
“Luxury pool villas in Hua Hin“
Landmark @MRTA Station, Bangkok
397 Rama 9 Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok
฿5,580,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 37 sqm - 63 sqm
- ฿113,962 / sqm - ฿150,811 / sqm
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (6)
Listed by

Siamese Asset - ไซมิส แอสเสท จำกัด (มหาชน)
“The project is located along Rama 9 Road“
Skyrise Avenue Sukhumvit 64, Bangkok
3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok
฿4,280,000
Starting from1 Bed
1 Bath
- 28 sqm - 73 sqm
- ฿152,857 / sqm - ฿162,466 / sqm
10 min (810 m) from E11 Punnawithi BTS
Built: 2024
Condo
Freehold
Listed on May 21, 2026 (8h ago)
More unit types (3)
Listed by

Risland (Thailand) - ริสแลนด์ (ประเทศไทย) จำกัด
“Living combined with the modern lifestyle of the new generation“
Featured Agents
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 96 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.