อยู่เองก็ลงตัว ทำออฟฟิศก็เวิร์ก!!! ขายทาวน์โฮม 3 ชั้น ซอยบรมราชชนนี 4 ฟังก์ชันยืดหยุ่น, Bangkok

Bang Bamru, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

฿5,700,000

Baht

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqw (land)

25

sqw (land)

auto-size-o

฿ 57,000

/ sqm (land)

1.3 km (15 mins) from BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT

calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500226903
ruler-o
300 sqm floor area

About this property

3 storey townhome for sale in Soi Borommaratchachonnani 4

Perfect for living or running a business!!! 3 storey townhome for sale in Soi Borommaratchachonnani 4, flexible functionality with over 300 sq.m. of usable space!
.
TPI-2957
.
For sale: 3-storey townhome in Soi Borommaratchachonnani 4. The house is in good condition, looks new, and is currently used for both living and working in the same space. Usable area approximately 300 sq.m. on 100 sq.m. of land, 4.5 meters wide and 20 meters deep. Suitable for residential living or a home office.
.
Property details
- Type: 3-storey townhome
- Location: Soi Borommaratchachonnani 4 (Mooban Phrapin)
- Land size: 100 sq.m.
- Usable area: approximately 300 sq.m.
- Width: 4.5 meters
- Depth: 20 meters
- 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 1 multipurpose room
- Kitchen at the back of the house
- Facing Southeast
.
Interior functions
- 2 front bedrooms with balconies
- 1 rear bedrooms with additional sub-rooms, can be converted into a walk-in closet, storage room, or workspace
- Multipurpose room on the rooftop
.
Highlights
- Large usable space, suitable for both living and working
- Additional multipurpose room on the rooftop, usable in many ways
- Flexible layout that can be adjusted to suit different needs
- House in good condition, looks new, ready to use
- Suitable for home office or medium to large family living
.
Nearby locations
- MRT Bang Yi Khan (7 minutes)
- Makro Food Service Pinklao (2 minutes)
- Major Pinklao (3 minutes)
- Lotus’s Pinklao (6 minutes)
- Central Pinklao (8 minutes)
- Indy Market Pinklao (8 minutes)
- ChangChui Creative Park (10 minutes)
- Siriraj Hospital (12 minutes)
- Thonburi Hospital (15 minutes)
.
This property is ideal for those who want “real usable space” and the flexibility to adapt it for both living and working in one place
Selling price 5,700,000 Baht
If interested, feel free to ask for more information and price negotiation is welcome
.
Contact seller