Centre Point Residence Phromphong, Bangkok
Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok
฿13,500,000
Baht3
Beds
3
Baths
193
sqm
฿ 69,948
/ sqm

Photos

Map View
About this property
193 Sqm 3 Bed 3 Bath Condo For Sale
Luxurious Living in Khlong Toei Nuea
Elegant Condo in the Heart of Bangkok
Discover your dream home in the prestigious Baan Prompong, Watthana, Bangkok. This expansive 193 sqm condo is perfectly designed for families who value space and style. Nestled on the 5th floor of a 22-story building, this partially furnished unit offers freehold ownership with three generously sized bedrooms and three modern bathrooms.
Stylish Interior Features
Vast living area featuring wooden flooring and modern lighting
Large windows providing natural light, enhanced with curtains and air conditioning
Wooden cabinetry and built-in shelving for elegant storage solutions
Kitchen equipped with sleek countertops , built-in stovetop, and stainless steel range hood
Private Comfort
Bedrooms with parquet flooring , air conditioning, and wooden furnishings
Bathrooms featuring white tiled walls , a bathtub, and a circular mirror
This exclusive property provides a blend of modern amenities and aesthetic appeal, ensuring a sophisticated lifestyle in one of Bangkok's most sought-after neighborhoods. Make it your home and experience the best of urban living in Khlong Toei Nuea.
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park
Sauna
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Centre Point Residence Phromphong, Bangkok
Center Point Residence Phromphong is located on Sukhumvit Soi Sukhumvit 39, Tambon / Khlong Tan Nua, Amphur Wattana, Bangkok. The 24-storey building of 76 units is completed. since 2542 Operated by Center Point Residence Phrom Phong Facilities at Center Point Residence Phrom Phong include fitness center, swimming pool, sauna, CCTV, security guard. 24 hours, Center Point Residence Phrom Phong is close to Phrom Phong BTS station, Emporium, Benjasiri Park, Sai Nampheng Hospital.
View project detailsRecommendations
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Centre Point Residence Phromphong is ฿13,500,000.
Current PSM at Centre Point Residence Phromphong is about ฿69,948 / sqm.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 39,841 / mo.
Centre Point Residence Phromphong is located at Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Centre Point Residence Phromphong is 193 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Khlong Tan Nua
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Condo For Sale
Show More