Niche Mono Sukhumvit-Bearing, Samut Prakan

Posaya Non Alley, Samrong Nua, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan

฿12,000 /mo

Bed

1

Bed

Bath

1

Bath

sqm

33

sqm

1.6 km (19 mins) from E14 Bearing BTS

document-with-lines-o
Completed in Apr 2020
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500301450
ruler-o
33 sqm floor area

About this property

High Floor & City View! Only 250m to BTS Bearing

For Rent: Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing – Available from June 1st, 2026

Experience modern living with ultimate convenience. Located just a short walk from BTS Bearing, this 23rd-floor unit offers great views and a comfortable atmosphere.

Unit Features:

Size: 33 sq.m. | Floor: 23rd

Location: Only 250 meters from BTS Bearing station.

Availability: Ready to move in on June 1st, 2026 (Book your viewing today!)

Condition: Fully furnished with all necessary electrical appliances.

Premium Facilities:

Large Infinity Edge Pool

250 sq.m. Sky Fitness

Co-Working Space & Sky Lounge with panoramic views.

Rental Price: 12,000 THB/Month (Minimum 1-year contract)
(2-month security deposit + 1-month advance rent)

Contact for Viewing (Khun Mam):
Tel: 0*****
Line ID*******
WhatsApp: +6*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

aircon-o

Aircon facilities

asterisk-o

Cctv

shared-space-o

Club

Niche Mono Sukhumvit-Bearing, Samut Prakan

Project Image

Highrise condominium project Sukhumvit Area - Bearing Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing The freehold project was developed by Sena Han 2 Co., Ltd. located in Soi Sukhumvit 70 (Sukhumvit Soi), Sukhumvit Road, Samrong Nuea Sub-District, Mueang Samut Prakan Province. There are 1 unit on the area of 4-3-59.8 rai. The total number of units is 1275 units with 7 units, consisting of 3 types of rooms: 1 bedroom (28 - 31 sq.m.), 1 bedroom Plus (34.9 sq.m.) and 2 rooms John (48 square meters) Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing. The project is under construction and is expected to be completed by 2020. Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing The Infinity Edge swimming pool with children's pool, Fitness, Boxing Room, Yoga Room, Jogging Track, Co-working Space, Panoramic Sky Lounge, Solar Station, Double Lobby, Shops, elevators, parking, and security systems, including Access Key Card, security guard. CCTV 24 hours Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing It is close to various shopping areas such as Lotus Express Samrong (500 m), Imperial World Samrong (1.2 km), Iam Charoen Market (1.2 km), Central Plaza Bangna (4.9 km. ) In addition, Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing It is close to hospitals and schools such as St. Andrews International School, Sukhumvit (200 m), Bangkok Pattana International School (3.1 km), Manarom Hospital (900 m.), Samrong Medical Hospital (1.4 km) Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing Located on Soi Sukhumvit 70 or Soi Posayanon, only 300 meters from BTS Bearing Station, only one stop from Interchange with Monorail Line (Lat Phrao - Samrong) at Samrong Station. Expected to open around the year 2020 if using a private car can take the road to Sukhumvit. Thepharak Road Connects to Srinakarin Road. To enter the city to Bangna Onnut, Ekamai, Rama 9, Petchaburi, Ramkhamhaeng, Prompong, Asoke Nana, Siam, Rama 4 Sathorn. Or use the Golden Jubilee. And Bangna-Trad Road. To leave the city to Samut Prakan, Samut Songkhram, Chonburi, Pattaya is also convenient.

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Niche Mono Sukhumvit-Bearing is about ฿12,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Niche Mono Sukhumvit-Bearing is about ฿363.64 / sqm.
Niche Mono Sukhumvit-Bearing is located at Posaya Non Alley, Samrong Nua, Muang Samut Prakarn, Samut Prakan Samrong Nua Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at Niche Mono Sukhumvit-Bearing is 33 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy