Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2, Samut Prakan
Bangna-Trad Road, Bang Kaeo, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan
฿36,000 /mo
Baht3
Beds
2
Baths
106
sqm (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Ns: For rent Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 Townhome with Garden
Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 | Townhome with Garden
For Rent | Ready to Move In
• 2-storey townhouse with private garden
• 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
• Land size: 21 sq.wah
• Usable area: 106 sq.m.
• Parking for 2 cars
Rental Price: 36,000 THB/month
Fully Furnished & Electrical Appliances
• Air conditioners in all bedrooms + living area
• Washing machine
Facilities
• 24-hour fitness
• Swimming pool
• Playground
House Rules
• No pets allowed
• No smoking / cannabis allowed
Property code:
CDF3: 8Q8P8N60Z
CDF9: 0Q1B0L2HM
CDF5: 98L2Q1X2
CDF7: K83P23AQ
For Rent | Ready to Move In
• 2-storey townhouse with private garden
• 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
• Land size: 21 sq.wah
• Usable area: 106 sq.m.
• Parking for 2 cars
Rental Price: 36,000 THB/month
Fully Furnished & Electrical Appliances
• Air conditioners in all bedrooms + living area
• Washing machine
Facilities
• 24-hour fitness
• Swimming pool
• Playground
House Rules
• No pets allowed
• No smoking / cannabis allowed
Property code:
CDF3: 8Q8P8N60Z
CDF9: 0Q1B0L2HM
CDF5: 98L2Q1X2
CDF7: K83P23AQ
Amenities
Air-conditioning
Bed
Cooker hob/hood
Dining room furniture
Common facilities
24 hours security
Cctv
Clubhouse
Community garden
Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2, Samut Prakan

Recommendations
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 is about ฿36,000 /mo.
The current rental PSM at Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 is about ฿339.62 / sqm.
Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 is located at Bangna-Trad Road, Bang Kaeo, Bang Plee, Samut Prakan Bang Kaeo Bang Plee Samut Prakan.
Floor size of this unit at Pleno Sukhumvit-Bangna 2 is 106 sqm.
Explore other options in and around Bang Kaeo
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following