Townhouse Sukhumvit 49, Soi Prom Phak, 3 floors, 144 sq m, Bangkok

12/11 ทองหล่อ, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

฿20,000,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqm

144

calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60196695
ruler-o
144 sqm floor area
auto-size-o
฿138,889 / sqm (floor)

About this property

Townhouse Sukhumvit 49, Soi Prom Phak, 3 floors, 144 sq m.

Townhouse on Sukhumvit 49, Soi Phrom Phak, 3 floors, 144 sq m. Contact for price.

Property Details:
3 bedrooms | 3 bathrooms
Usable area: 144 sq m.
3-story building

Location: Sukhumvit 49 – Soi Phrom Phak (Thonglor)
Near BTS Thonglor / BTS Phrom Phong

Surrounded by community malls, restaurants, cafes, Samitivej Hospital, and a full range of amenities

Ideal for:
Located in a prime location in the heart of Sukhumvit

High-yield investment, highly sought after by tenants in the Thonglor area

Sale Price: 20 million baht (negotiable)

Contact for more information or to schedule a viewing:
-*****
-*****
-*****
Line******* shinyu
Whatsapp: +6*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
฿ 0 / mo
0%
0%
฿ 0 Principal
฿ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
฿ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
฿ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

฿
฿
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Townhouse Sukhumvit 49, Soi Prom Phak, 3 floors, 144 sq m is ฿20,000,000.
The estimated loan repayment is ฿ 59,024 / mo.
Townhouse Sukhumvit 49, Soi Prom Phak, 3 floors, 144 sq m is located at 12/11 ทองหล่อ, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok Khlong Tan Nua Watthana Bangkok.
Floor size of this unit at Townhouse Sukhumvit 49, Soi Prom Phak, 3 floors, 144 sq m is 144 sqm.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy