20 Townhouses for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 30 Sqft in Sathon, Bangkok
Map View
Pemika Aukkaraleekul
4-bedroom Townhouse
฿18,500,000
฿171,296 / sqm
4-BR Townhouse, Bangkok
Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok
4
3
250 sqm (floor), 27 sqw (land)
Townhouse
Freehold
Reposted on May 15, 2026 (2d ago)
Pemika Aukkaraleekul
3-bedroom Townhouse
฿12,900,000
฿189,706 / sqm
3-BR Townhouse, Bangkok
Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok
3
2
300 sqm (floor), 17 sqw (land)
Townhouse
Freehold
Reposted on May 12, 2026 (5d ago)
Pemika Aukkaraleekul
3-bedroom Townhouse
฿12,500,000
฿41,667 / sqm
3-BR Townhouse, Bangkok
Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok
3
4
300 sqm
Townhouse
Freehold
Reposted on May 12, 2026 (5d ago)
Pemika Aukkaraleekul
3-bedroom Townhouse
฿15,000,000
฿50,000 / sqm
3-BR Townhouse, Bangkok
Thung Wat Don, Sathon, Bangkok
3
4
300 sqm
Townhouse
Freehold
Reposted on May 12, 2026 (5d ago)
We’ve shown you all the matches
House & Villa District Featured Agents
Explore DDproperty
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 20 properties for sale here on DDproperty.
At DDproperty you can find home, condo or landed properties for sale with more than 999 listings, with filters to help you choose your dream properties.
At DDproperty we have tight regulatons to choose agents to make sure we met the standards, hence you can ensure on any properties related decision.