55,616 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿424.24 / sqm
  • 3 mins (270 m) to YL11 Hua Mak MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Petchkasem Road, Pak Khlong Phasi Charoen, Phasi Charoen, Bangkok

  • ฿12,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BL34 Bang Wa MRT
  • Condo
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

- Soi Phaholyothin 11 Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿458.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to N6 Sena Ruam BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

99 Soi Pridi Banomyong 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿15,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿490,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿3,500.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 97/1, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 3+2 4
  • 180 sqm
  • ฿333.33 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1498 Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿27,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿509.09 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿533.33 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w

Soi Thonglor 10, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿46,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿1,393.94 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿312.50 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Arun Amarin Road, Bang Yi Khan, Bang Phlat, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿312.50 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to BL05 Bang Yi Khan MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1333 Bangkok - Nonthaburi Rd., Wong Sawang, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2+0 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿400.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PP14 Wong Sawang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿67,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,116.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phrom Chit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿145,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 270 sqm
  • ฿537.04 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

900 Soi Prasert Manutak 33, Kaset - Nawamin Road, Nuan Chan, Bueng Kum, Bangkok

  • ฿10,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿263.16 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

500 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 69 sqm
  • ฿898.55 / sqm
  • 3 mins (230 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿1,413.04 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

Petchburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿460.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿73,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿1,237.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w