55,610 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified

Pracharat Sai 2 Road, Bang Sue, Bang Sue, Bangkok

  • ฿13,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿482.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PP16 Tao Poon MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

406 Sukhumvit 77 Road, Suan Luang, Suan Luang, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿419.35 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 141 sqm
  • ฿425.53 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿29,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿617.02 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

2077 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 59 sqm
  • ฿593.22 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 89 sqm
  • ฿1,348.31 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

6 Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿828.12 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,120.69 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 104 sqm
  • ฿528.85 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

1673 New Petchaburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿407.41 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿628.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

98 1 Chan Rd, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿79,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 90 sqm
  • ฿877.78 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿37,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 40 sqm
  • ฿925.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Ratchadapisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿560.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

93 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 111 sqm
  • ฿495.50 / sqm
  • 10 mins (840 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Yenakat, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 245 sqm
  • ฿346.94 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to B4 Thanon Chan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

582 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 216 sqm
  • ฿393.52 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 165 sqm
  • ฿412.12 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w