55,608 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

508-502 Soi Thonglor 16, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿1,052.63 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿720.72 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 41, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 152 sqm
  • ฿493.42 / sqm
  • 5 mins (380 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Thonglor 17, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿420.56 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ratchadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿724.14 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

199 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿496.89 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿1,204.82 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 229 sqm
  • ฿393.01 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿392.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿678.57 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 252 sqm
  • ฿436.51 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 93 sqm
  • ฿645.16 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,040.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 164 sqm
  • ฿426.83 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿866.67 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿375.94 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,341.46 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿260,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 139 sqm
  • ฿1,870.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

469 Asoke-Dindaeng Road, Din Daeng, Din Daeng, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿955.88 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w