56,370 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sammitr Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿53,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿414.06 / sqm
  • 11 mins (900 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿581.40 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿833.33 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿1,071.43 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

18 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿492.42 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 77 sqm
  • ฿623.38 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿62,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 57 sqm
  • ฿1,087.72 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 132 sqm
  • ฿1,136.36 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 170 sqm
  • ฿558.82 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 193 sqm
  • ฿621.76 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

23 Soi Sukhumvit 7, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿77,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 216 sqm
  • ฿356.48 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

222 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 248 sqm
  • ฿342.74 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1460 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31 Yak 2, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿330,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 420 sqm
  • ฿785.71 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,162.79 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 136 sqm
  • ฿551.47 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

333 Soi Thonglor 17, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 108 sqm
  • ฿370.37 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿625.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

19 Soi Sukhumvit 36 Thonglor Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

9 Sukhumvit 49 Rd, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 78 sqm
  • ฿641.03 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

75 Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿976.56 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w