56,356 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,744.19 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 55, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿471.01 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 46 sqm
  • ฿760.87 / sqm
  • 0 mins (10 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

599 Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿734.69 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

2578 Soi Sukhumvit 66 Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

3 Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿571.43 / sqm
  • 10 mins (810 m) to E11 Punnawithi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 26, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿787.97 / sqm
  • 4 mins (340 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

8-10 Sukhumvit 21, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿1,511.63 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

• ฿36,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

1199 Sukhumvit Soi 59, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 58 sqm
  • ฿1,241.38 / sqm
  • 6 mins (460 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

598 Phetchaburi Road, Thanon Phetchaburi, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿666.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to N1 Ratchathewi BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Rama 3 Road, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 128 sqm
  • ฿429.69 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to B6 Wat Dan BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

• ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 38 sqm
  • ฿789.47 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to B2 Arkan Songkhro BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

988 Thong Lo, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿30,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 52 sqm
  • ฿576.92 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 49 sqm
  • ฿510.20 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

141 Soi Sathorn 21, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿40,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqm
  • ฿599.70 / sqm
  • 5 mins (370 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Soi On Nut 1/1 Sukhumvit Road77, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 27 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 10 mins (790 m) to E9 On Nut BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿23,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿621.62 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Kanlapaphruek Road, Bangko, Chom Thong, Bangkok

  • ฿14,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿451.61 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to S11 Wutthakat BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

1 Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿742.86 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w