56,305 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

199 Sukhumvit Soi 8, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 9 mins (730 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿420,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿2,709.68 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Lang Suan, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 1 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿2,380.95 / sqm
  • 3 mins (220 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

71 Soi Sukhumvit 55 (Thonglor 13), Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿629.63 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿47,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 65 sqm
  • ฿723.08 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 49, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 325 sqm
  • ฿230.77 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 122 sqm
  • ฿491.80 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿750.00 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30/1 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿170,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 297 sqm
  • ฿572.39 / sqm
  • 7 mins (570 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 5 5
  • 400 sqm
  • ฿875.00 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 201 sqm
  • ฿646.77 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 201 sqm
  • ฿746.27 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ruamrudee, Wireless Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 201 sqm
  • ฿597.01 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿280,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿2,028.99 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 54 sqm
  • ฿925.93 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿260,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿1,857.14 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿240,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 138 sqm
  • ฿1,739.13 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Kanchanaphisek Road, Bang Kae Nua, Bang Khae, Bangkok

  • ฿22,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿366.67 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BL38 Lak Song MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 43, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 113 sqm
  • ฿486.73 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w