56,312 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Ton Son, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿1,090.91 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Lat Ya Road, Khlong San, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 352 sqm
  • ฿994.32 / sqm
  • 2 mins (150 m) to G3 Khlong San BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

73 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 265 sqm
  • ฿283.02 / sqm
  • 11 mins (880 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

15 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 87 sqm
  • ฿1,321.84 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 184 sqm
  • ฿1,902.17 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

902 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

- Soi Sukhumvit 64, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 41 sqm
  • ฿434.99 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,440.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

ซอยศรีนคริ ถนนศรีนครินทร์, Nong Bon, Prawet, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 134 sqm
  • ฿485.07 / sqm
  • 2 mins (130 m) to YL16 Si Udom MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 42, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 137 sqm
  • ฿496.35 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 25, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿82,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿546.67 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

71 Sukhumvit Soi 8, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿42,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 94 sqm
  • ฿446.81 / sqm
  • 8 mins (640 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Methi Niwet, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 248 sqm
  • ฿806.45 / sqm
  • 6 mins (500 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿69,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿690.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿68,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 114 sqm
  • ฿596.49 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

12 Soi Sukhumvit 34, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 160 sqm
  • ฿531.25 / sqm
  • 5 mins (410 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 150 sqm
  • ฿346.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿514.02 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 31 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿661.76 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w