56,276 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 168 sqm
  • ฿327.38 / sqm
  • 8 mins (650 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

Wittayu Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿580,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 151 sqm
  • ฿3,841.06 / sqm
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

39 Sukhumvit 24 Alley, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 4 5
  • 306 sqm
  • ฿588.24 / sqm
  • 6 mins (490 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

32 ซอยเมธีนิเวศม์ ถนนสุขุมวิท แขวงคลองตัน คลองเตย กทม, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿130,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 166 sqm
  • ฿783.13 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Thonglor 13, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿48,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 107 sqm
  • ฿448.60 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

188 Rama 3 Soi 77, Chong Nonsi, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿160,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 301 sqm
  • ฿531.56 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 31, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 186 sqm
  • ฿483.87 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Phatthanasin, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 286 sqm
  • ฿419.58 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to B3 Technic Krungthep BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3-250 Soi Mahatlek Luang 2, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿964.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿654.76 / sqm
  • 10 mins (870 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿294.74 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

186 Sukhumvit 53 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 100 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (610 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 21 Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿1,076.92 / sqm
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

772 Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿100,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 145 sqm
  • ฿689.66 / sqm
  • 1 mins (10 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

7 South Sathorn Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 197 sqm
  • ฿456.85 / sqm
  • 2 mins (170 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

26 Chareonkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 130 sqm
  • ฿423.08 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sala Daeng 1 Alley, Silom, Bang Rak, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿982.14 / sqm
  • 7 mins (600 m) to BL25 Lumphini MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 110 sqm
  • ฿409.09 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

59 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿800.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (470 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w