56,264 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿109,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿872.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 103 sqm
  • ฿1,165.05 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

17 Soi Sukhumvit 53, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿125,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 245 sqm
  • ฿510.20 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,078.27 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Udomsuk, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 155 sqm
  • ฿548.39 / sqm
  • 8 mins (670 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,118.21 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

46-48 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿135,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿450.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekkamai 18, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿350,000 /mo
  • 4 4
  • 320 sqm
  • ฿1,093.75 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 23, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿115,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 220 sqm
  • ฿522.73 / sqm
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

92 Sukhumvit 61, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿140,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 121 sqm
  • ฿1,154.35 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 140 sqm
  • ฿500.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (390 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

998 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 2 3
  • 125 sqm
  • ฿1,197.99 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Soi Thonglor 13, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 350 sqm
  • ฿428.57 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 36, Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿190,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 124 sqm
  • ฿1,532.26 / sqm
  • 1 mins (30 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

54 Soi Ton Son, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 86 sqm
  • ฿906.98 / sqm
  • 9 mins (760 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Charoen Krung Road, Yan Nawa, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿220,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 115 sqm
  • ฿1,913.04 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

123 South Sathorn Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 4
  • 227 sqm
  • ฿660.79 / sqm
  • 7 mins (550 m) to B1 Sathorn BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 56 sqm
  • ฿1,607.14 / sqm
  • 4 mins (320 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 133 sqm
  • ฿338.35 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Built: 1992
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

988 Sukhumvit 71 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 208 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w