56,784 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 81 sqm
  • ฿1,049.38 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

48 Phahonyothin Rd, Samsen Nai, Phaya Thai, Bangkok

  • ฿36,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿560.75 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to N4 Sanam Pao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿300,000 /mo
  • 4+1 4
  • 300 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿180,000 /mo
  • 3+0 3
  • 162 sqm
  • ฿1,111.11 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

13 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 2
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿240,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 266 sqm
  • ฿901.54 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿619.05 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ploenchit, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿200,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 251 sqm
  • ฿795.54 / sqm
  • 6 mins (520 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

3 Sathorn Tai Road, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿109,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 122 sqm
  • ฿891.03 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿842.11 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

134 Thong Lo 4 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿914.63 / sqm
  • 9 mins (710 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 55 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

88 Soi Sukhumvit 3, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿95,000 /mo
  • 3+1 3
  • 280 sqm
  • ฿339.29 / sqm
  • 11 mins (910 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿549.24 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

300 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2+0 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,066.67 / sqm
  • 4 mins (370 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 57, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

719 Sukhumvit 39 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿700,000 /mo
  • 3+1 4
  • 298 sqm
  • ฿2,348.99 / sqm
  • 2 mins (200 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Sukhumvit 24 Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿705.00 / sqm
  • 11 mins (920 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Ekkamai 10, Intersection 2, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 200 sqm
  • ฿375.00 / sqm
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

26 Chareonkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿85,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 120 sqm
  • ฿708.33 / sqm
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to S6 Saphan Taksin BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w