56,806 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

Sukhumvit, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Soi Lang Suan ,Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿120,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 146 sqm
  • ฿821.92 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

338 Thonglor Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 42 sqm
  • ฿1,204.24 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 32, Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

42 Phahon Yothin Rd, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿15,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 29 sqm
  • ฿534.48 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1 Soi Sukhumvit 28, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿52,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿740.74 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿622.22 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1788 New Petchaburi Rd, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 50 sqm
  • ฿1,100.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (100 m) to BL21 Phetchaburi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

122 N Sathon Rd, Thung Maha Mek, Sathon, Bangkok

  • ฿72,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 64 sqm
  • ฿1,125.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to S4 Saint Louis BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

36 Soi Sukhumvit 55, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿70,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿1,458.33 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

SUKHUMVIT ROAD, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿450,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 190 sqm
  • ฿2,368.42 / sqm
  • 1 mins (60 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 38, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿86,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 79 sqm
  • ฿1,088.61 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

• ฿80,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 83 sqm
  • ฿963.86 / sqm
  • 4 mins (310 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿42,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 45 sqm
  • ฿944.44 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

778 Sukhumvit Road, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿28,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿782.12 / sqm
  • 3 mins (250 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿38,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 36 sqm
  • ฿1,055.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

1545 New Petchburi Road, Makkasan, Ratchathewi, Bangkok

  • ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 84 sqm
  • ฿892.86 / sqm
  • 10 mins (860 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

131 Rama 9 Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 48 sqm
  • ฿520.83 / sqm
  • 9 mins (750 m) to BL20 Phra Ram 9 MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

192 Ratchadaphisek 12 Alley, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿477.27 / sqm
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 3, Vibhavadi Rangsit Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿13,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 23 sqm
  • ฿565.22 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w