56,733 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Viewed

89 Sukhumvit 19 Alley, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿26,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿764.71 / sqm
  • 7 mins (620 m) to E3 Nana BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

766 Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 2 mins (140 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

931 Charoen Nakhon 15 A Alley, Khlong Ton Sai, Khlong San, Bangkok

  • ฿78,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 135 sqm
  • ฿577.78 / sqm
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to G1 Krung Thon Buri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

68 Soi Sukhumvit 24, Khong Tan, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿88,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 95 sqm
  • ฿926.32 / sqm
  • 10 mins (800 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1035 Ploenchit Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿90,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿1,097.56 / sqm
  • 1 mins (80 m) to E2 Ploen Chit BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

185 Rajadamri Road, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 70 sqm
  • ฿928.57 / sqm
  • 5 mins (440 m) to S1 Rachadamri BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

890 Rama 3 Road, Bang Pong Pang, Yan Nawa, Bangkok

  • ฿110,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 280 sqm
  • ฿392.62 / sqm
  • 11 mins (940 m) to B7 Wat Pariwat BRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

Charoenkrung Road, Wat Prayakrai, Bang Kho Laem, Bangkok

  • ฿150,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 134 sqm
  • ฿1,119.40 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

333 Soi Sukhumvit 21, Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿957.45 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

992 Ladprao Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿19,500 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 37 sqm
  • ฿534.25 / sqm
  • 2 mins (120 m) to N9 Ha Yaek Lat Phrao BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

• ฿75,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

Ramkhamhaeng Road, Hua Mak, Bang Kapi, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to YL08 Bang Kapi MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,063.83 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

30 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿45,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 80 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 5 mins (450 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

Phaholyothin Road, Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿24,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿685.71 / sqm
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿35,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿1,000.00 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

758/18 Soi Sukhumvit 30/1, Sukhumvit Road, Khlong Toei, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿118,000 /mo
  • 3 3
  • 147 sqm
  • ฿802.72 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E6 Thong Lo BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 34 sqm
  • ฿735.29 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿50,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 82 sqm
  • ฿613.50 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w