56,689 Condos for Rent in Bangkok Create Alert

    Show Map
2
Introducing Verified Agents NEW
To instill trust and safety for users of our platform, we will ask to confirm the identities and contact information of agents.
Verified
Real Estate Agency Viewed

28 Chit Lom Alley, Lumphini, Pathum Wan, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 44 sqm
  • ฿1,250.00 / sqm
  • 5 mins (400 m) to E1 Chit Lom BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿21,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿65,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,083.33 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Real Estate Agency Viewed

35 Soi Sukhumvit 39, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿63,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿1,050.00 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to E5 Phrom Phong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Ekamai 12, Sukhumvit 63 Road, Khlong Tan Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

11 Soi Sukhumvit 63, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿25,000 /mo
  • 1+0 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (350 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

244 Ratchadaphisek Road, Huai Khwang, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿600.00 / sqm
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BL18 Huai Khwang MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

1656 Phahonyothin Rd, Lat Yao, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 26 sqm
  • ฿692.31 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

1415 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿20,000 /mo
  • Studio
  • 28 sqm
  • ฿714.29 / sqm
  • 4 mins (300 m) to E7 Ekkamai BTS
  • Condo
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1120 Sukhumvit Road, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 31 sqm
  • ฿612.90 / sqm
  • 5 mins (420 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

Jom Phon, Chatuchak, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to BL14 Phahon Yothin MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿571.26 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

131 Asoke Montri Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿55,000 /mo
  • 1+1 1
  • 47 sqm
  • ฿1,170.21 / sqm
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Asoke-Dindang Road, Bang Kapi, Huai Khwang, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 30 sqm
  • ฿633.33 / sqm
  • 2 mins (180 m) to E4 Asok BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

2331 Soi Sukhumvit 93, Bang Chak, Phra Khanong, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 32 sqm
  • ฿562.50 / sqm
  • 2 mins (190 m) to E10 Bang Chak BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Soi Sukhumvit 48, Phra Kanong, Khlong Toei, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 33 sqm
  • ฿545.45 / sqm
  • 8 mins (660 m) to E8 Phra Khanong BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

39 Udomsuk Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿14,500 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 35 sqm
  • ฿414.29 / sqm
  • 12 mins (980 m) to E12 Udom Suk BTS
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

13 Sanpawut Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿18,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 61 sqm
  • ฿295.08 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

77 Soi Sukhumvit 19 Sukhumvit Road, Khlongtoei Nua, Watthana, Bangkok

  • ฿60,000 /mo
  • 2+1 2
  • 68 sqm
  • ฿882.35 / sqm
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BL22 Sukhumvit MRT
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

13 Sanpawut Road, Bang Na, Bang Na, Bangkok

  • ฿19,000 /mo
  • 2 1
  • 60 sqm
  • ฿316.67 / sqm
  • Condo
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w